2019/2020

Baran AgataFudala AdrianGąsior KlaudiaGąsior Wiktoria (Anna)Gąsior Wiktoria (Oliwia)Gucwa KatarzynaHabas NataliaHadalski Nikodem Kiełtyka MariolaKoza MarcinKusiak KacperMikrut PatrykOracz JakubRyndak RoksanaSmosna KlaudiaWojtanowska Wiktoria

2018/2019

Bąk Kacper Pasterski Mateusz Karaś Krystian Ryba Agnieszka Kiełtyka Igor Serafin Jakub Kiełtyka Łukasz Stankowski Kamil Kiełtyka Michał Wantuch Martyna Koza Katarzyna Zawiliński Karol Nowakowski Kacper Żyrkowski Florian

2015/2016

Bajorek Wiktoria Serafin Kinga Bąk Piotr Serafin Mateusz Bryt Katarzyna Słowik Zuzanna Cudek Kamil Smosna Justyna Kamyk Karolina Smoszna Jakub Kołek Natalia Tabiś Paweł Oracz Gabriela

2014/2015

Cieślikowska Alicja Kiełtyka Aneta Poręba Damian Dutka Seweryn Niemiec Adrian Słowik Łukasz Gogola Łukasz Pole Żaneta Soczek Nikola

2013/2014

Bąk Paulina Kwaśny Małgorzata Tabiś Magdalena Jasińska Elżbieta Markowicz Ilona Trzeciak Małgorzata Jasińska Jolanta Niewola Patrycja Wal Iwona Jasińska Karolina Pasterski Łukasz Wantuch Klaudia Jędrusiak Oliwia Ryba Marcin Witek Gabriela Karaś Arkadiusz Ryndak Kamil Witek Karolina Kiełtyka Antoni Słowik Kacper Wojtanowski Stanisław Kloc Katarzyna Stankowski Dawid Żyrkowska Anna

2012/2013

Baran Szymon Leszkiewicz Grzegorz Witek Andrzej Bryt Norbert Machowska Małgorzata Witek Justyna Firlit Wiktoria Podobiński Patryk Witek Mateusz Gogola Julia Przybycień Patrycja Wojtanowski Grzegorz Jarosz Monika Serafin Paulina Zając Marta Kiełtyka Nicoletta Starzyk Dorota Zięba Dorota Kwaśny Magdalena Urbaszewska Izabela

2011/2012

Baran Magdalena Kiełtyka Róża Wiktorek Kinga Bąk Urszula Nowakowski Dariusz Wojtanowski Albert Dudek Dominika Pociecha Magdalena Wołkowicz Michał Dutka Patrycja Pole Anna Zając Magdalena Dziuban Angelika Poręba Damian Zawiliński Jakub Gębarowski Arkadiusz Prus Szymon Tabiś Dorota Gogola Dominik Serafin Sylwia Kiełtyka Dawid Słowik Patrycja

2010/2011

Bąk Magdalena Rutana Patrycja Bryt Paweł Starzyk Kamil Habiński Dominik Stolarczyk Patrycja Kiełtyka Artur Wantuch Kamil Kopek Patrycja Wojtanowski Maksymilian Kucharzyk Łukasz Wszołek Patrycja Leszkiewicz Robert Bajorek Elżbieta Markowicz Paulina

2009/2010

Dziuban Natalia Kloc Justyna Tabiś Katarzyna Gąsior Klaudia Macior Marcin Wantuch Kamil Gębarowska Sylwia Małopolska Katarzyna Wantuch Przemysław Gębarowski Kamil Markowicz Klaudia Witek Paulina Jarosz Paweł Nowakowska Karolina Wojtanowska Anna Kamiński Marcin Pole Krystyna Wołkowicz Paweł Kiełtyka Patryk Poręba Rafał Wszołek Klaudia

2008/2009

Bajorek Damian Michalik Jarosław Tutro Klaudia Bąk Dorota Michalik Robert Wąsowska Kornelia Bryt Paulina Myśliwiec Katarzyna Witek Weronika Cichowska Monika Pasterska Kinga Wołkowicz Patryk Duran Agnieszka Pasterski Paweł Wszołek Sebastian Dutka Manuela Ryndak Mariusz Wszołek Wiktoria Gogola Dominika Słowik Radosław Zając Rafał Kiełtyka Mariusz Sterkowicz Agnieszka Zawiliński Bartłomiej Kloc Michał Sterkowicz Tomasz Żyrkowski Konrad Kopek […]