Uczniowie klas I – VIII

Wychowawca: mgr Iwona Kiełtyka
Gąsior Igor
Gogola Rita
Jasińska Anna
Kleszyk Klaudia
Oracz Szymon
Skrobot Amelia
Szczerba Aleksander
Witek Szymon

Wychowawca: mgr Maria Gurgul
Fudala Konrad
Gogola Weronika
Gucwa Maciej
Habas Bartosz
Hadalska Maja
Konwent Paweł
Kowalik Julia
Kukuła Natalia
Kukuła Wiktor
Łaś Faustyna
Markowicz Gabriela
Roman Patryk
Roman Sebastian
Rutana Adrian
Słowik Nikola
Sowa Wojciech
Szymański Piotr

Wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Szpyrka
Bryndal Błażej
Dziuban Jan
Gogola Julia
Kiełtyka Natalia
Kleszyk Weronika
Kowalik Gabriela
Piekarz Joanna
Płaczek Arkadiusz
Płaczek Julia
Ptak Kacper
Roman Fabian
Ryba Zuzanna
Ryndak Malwina
Serafin Aleksandra
Słowik Jakub
Smosna Sebastian
Szczerba Krzysztof
Wal Gabriela
Wołkowicz Miłosz

Wychowawca: mgr Maria Łatka
Fudala Krystian
Hadalski Igor
Konwent Kacper
Koza Rafał
Łajka Łukasz
Serafin Bartłomiej
Wantuch Kamila
Wojtanowska Oliwia

Wychowawca: mgr Barbara Warzecha
Barczyk Liliana
Cieślikowska Martyna
Cudek Weronika
Fudala Zuzanna
Gabryel Adrian
Gogola Katarzyna
Gogola Małgorzata
Karaś Tomasz
Kiełtyka Filip
Kowalik Małgorzata
Piekarz Szymon
Płaczek Adrian
Podobińska Natalia
Pole Oliwier
Skrobot Marcin
Sowa Krzysztof
Szymańska Natalia
Wróbel Oliwia

Wychowawca: mgr Grażyna Wałęga
Bajorek Anna
Bryndal Faustyna
Cudek Klaudia
Gąsior Julia
Gomułka Monika
Habiński Mateusz
Kamyk Anna
Kołek Aleksandra
Kopek Wiktoria
Małopolska Oliwia
Markowicz Sylwia
Mikrut Michał
Nowakowska Katarzyna
Poręba Kamil
Przybycień Martyna
Słowik Edyta
Smoszna Natalia

Szczerba Marcin
Wantuch Aleksandra
Zając Artur

Wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Markowicz
Gabryel Patryk
Gębarowska Wiktoria
Kleszyk Dawid
Małopolski Igor
Płaczek Martyna
Roman Oliwia
Serafin Arkadiusz
Serafin Wojciech
Soczek Szymon
Włodyka Kacper
Wołkowicz Oliwier
Wszołek Karolina
Zając Wiktoria

Wychowawca: mgr Magdalena Wantuch

Baran Agata
Fudala Adrian
Gąsior Klaudia
Gąsior Wiktoria (Anna)
Gąsior Wiktoria (Oliwia)
Gucwa Katarzyna
Habas Natalia
Hadalski Nikodem
Kiełtyka Mariola
Koza Marcin
Kusiak Kacper
Mikrut Patryk
Oracz Jakub
Ryndak Roksana
Smosna Klaudia
Wojtanowska Wiktoria